ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10985663
nr 1098 5663
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist, Operan, 217/290, signerad, bladets mått: 48x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jan Lundquist, Operan, 217/290, signerad, bladets mått: 48x63
400
Monday Mars 27 2017
at 20:32:21
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist